ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16143409
nr 1614 3409
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Stockholmsmotiv med Af Chapman. Signed, numbered 52/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv med Af Chapman. Signerad, numrerad 52/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x59 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:17:33
15/4 23:00:53
100 kr
21/4 01:27:44
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren